Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Pg21 plastic Compression skin top gland Part No: 332-012-121
Overview

Pg21 plastic Compression skin top gland

From:
£0.78 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.86
10+
£0.78
52 in stock
Quantity
£0.86
Product Specification
  • Nylon 6
  • OD range 13-18mm
  • Locknuts supplied separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 24mm x 25m (Green)
Pro Gaff Fluorescent Tape 24mm x 25m (Green)
More Info
VDC DVI-A male to VGA male 2m
VDC DVI-A male to VGA male 2m
More Info
Neutrik NC4FXXB gold contacts 4 pin female XLR black
Neutrik NC4FXXB gold contacts 4 pin female XLR black
More Info
You may also need
ER rackframe joining kit
ER rackframe joining kit
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC single mode (16 patch points)
More Info
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info