Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-012-121
Pg21 plastic Compression skin top gland

From:
£0.78
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.85
10+
£0.78
14 in stock
Quantity
£0.85
  • Nylon 6
  • OD range 13-18mm
  • Locknuts supplied separately
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 3m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 3m
More Info
Van Damme Aqua Series Marine Grade SeaCat 8 way Cat 5E S/FTP & 4way OM3 fibre multicore, per metre
Van Damme Aqua Series Marine Grade SeaCat 8 way Cat 5E S/FTP & 4way OM3 fibre multicore, per metre
More Info
CEEP 19 or 39-pole circular female protective cover, black
CEEP 19 or 39-pole circular female protective cover, black
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme White Line AES/EBU 1 pair LSZH Ecoflex, per metre
Van Damme White Line AES/EBU 1 pair LSZH Ecoflex, per metre
More Info
Switchcraft Tini-QG TY3F 3 pin panel female
Switchcraft Tini-QG TY3F 3 pin panel female
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info