Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Belden standard compression BNC 75 Ohm R/Angle male RG59/U (red ident) Part No: 342-120-100
Overview

Belden standard compression BNC 75 Ohm R/Angle male RG59/U (red ident)

From:
£5.30 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£5.79
10+
£5.30
52 in stock
Quantity
£5.79
Product Specification
  • Radial 360° compression BNC connector
  • Nickel plated brass body with patented “non blind” pin – before compression the centre pin is visible at the base of the connector ensuring correct insertion of the centre conductor
  • Internal compression O ring seal provides protection against moisture ingress
  • Only one compression tool (with interchangeable adaptors) required for the entire range
  • Connectors are identified for cable type by colour - full resistor colour coded ident rings also available
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Phono male ~ 2 x phono female
Phono male ~ 2 x phono female
More Info
Pre-cut TCP4 pliosil Black 0.65m
Pre-cut TCP4 pliosil Black 0.65m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 2m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 2m
More Info
1U fixed rackshelf
1U fixed rackshelf
More Info
Belden Standard Compression tool (including adaptors)
Belden Standard Compression tool (including adaptors)
More Info