Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM Solder 25 pole Cable female (8 channel) Part No: S369-025-111
Overview

Van Damme VDM Solder 25 pole Cable female (8 channel)

From:
£107.82 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£123.99
10+
£107.82
55 in stock
Quantity
£123.99
Product Specification
  • Female with locking ring solder cable connector
  • Arctic rubber locking ring for ease of use
  • Supplied with integral plastic M25 cable gland (6-13mm)
  • Silver plated solder bucket contacts
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
PLIO-V40.9 black on white cable marker reel of 500
PLIO-V40.9 black on white cable marker reel of 500
More Info
You may also need
NDW Clear 254 adhesive heatshrink per metre
NDW Clear 254 adhesive heatshrink per metre
More Info
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 620mm - Grey
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 620mm - Grey
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 1m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 1m
More Info