Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 369-102-385
Van Damme VDM Insertion tool 25, 37, 54 & 85 pole connector

From:
£42.57
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£44.60
10+
£42.57
2 in stock
Quantity
£44.60
  • For inserting crimped contacts into connectors
  • Recommended lubricant Isopropyl Alcohol
  • Use of guide pins for female connectors recommended
Product Rating




People also bought
4 way 3m Jack to XLR multicore loom
4 way 3m Jack to XLR multicore loom
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
2U Hexadec Blanking plate 4 space
2U Hexadec Blanking plate 4 space
More Info
You may also need
NDW 95 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
NDW 95 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
More Info
Kramer TP-582RT Mega Tools HDBaseT dual channel transmitter
Kramer TP-582RT Mega Tools HDBaseT dual channel transmitter
More Info
Starquad mic lead 10m black - Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX
Starquad mic lead 10m black - Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX
More Info