Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM Insertion tool 25, 37, 54 & 85 pole connector Part No: 369-102-385
Overview

Van Damme VDM Insertion tool 25, 37, 54 & 85 pole connector

From:
£42.57 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£44.60
10+
£42.57
2 in stock
Quantity
£44.60
Product Specification
  • For inserting crimped contacts into connectors
  • Recommended lubricant Isopropyl Alcohol
  • Use of guide pins for female connectors recommended
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Dual gang blanking plate plastic
Dual gang blanking plate plastic
More Info
Van Damme SDI Vision BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme SDI Vision BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
M3 Panhead silver screw 12mm x 100
M3 Panhead silver screw 12mm x 100
More Info
You may also need
Stereo (5 pole) mic cable Neutrik NC5MXX to NC5FXX  2m
Stereo (5 pole) mic cable Neutrik NC5MXX to NC5FXX 2m
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
More Info
Neutrik phono to phono 15m
Neutrik phono to phono 15m
More Info