Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 369-104-250
Van Damme VDM Insertion tool 150 pole connector

From:
£38.11
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£39.93
10+
£38.11
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£39.93
  • For inserting crimped contacts into connectors
  • Recommended lubricant Isopropyl Alcohol
  • Use of guide pins for female connectors recommended
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced standard single mode 150m
Neutrik Opticalcon Duo Advanced standard single mode 150m
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2 Simplex SC single mode coupler black
More Info
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 200m
Lemo type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 200m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/RJ45 to RJ45 100m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Neutrik male to female XLR/RJ45 to RJ45 100m
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 10m
More Info
Ilme 144 pole coupler male with levers kit PG29 (including cover)
Ilme 144 pole coupler male with levers kit PG29 (including cover)
More Info