Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM Male contact gold for 150 pole connectors Part No: 369-094-250
Overview

Van Damme VDM Male contact gold for 150 pole connectors

From:
£0.62 exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.71
100+
£0.62
6,487 in stock
Quantity
£7.10
Product Specification
  • Gold plated crimp contact for VDM 150 pole only
  • Conductor size 26-24AWG
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
NSG 32 black heatshrink per metre
NSG 32 black heatshrink per metre
More Info
Ilme 42 pole cable female with posts kit PG29 (including cover)
Ilme 42 pole cable female with posts kit PG29 (including cover)
More Info
You may also need
Switchcraft EH-1850 Toslink coupler panel mount plastic
Switchcraft EH-1850 Toslink coupler panel mount plastic
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 12 x duplex LC single mode (24 patch points)
More Info
Van Damme miniature 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme miniature 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 5m
More Info