Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 369-096-000
Van Damme VDM Female contact gold for 150 pole connectors

From:
£1.56
exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£1.79
100+
£1.56
1,648 in stock
Quantity
£17.90
  • Gold plated crimp contact for VDM 150 pole only
  • Conductor size 26-24AWG
Product Rating




People also bought
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 15m
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 15m
More Info
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 0.5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
BES VJF74 2U 2 x 24 Analogue/SDI Musa patchbay
BES VJF74 2U 2 x 24 Analogue/SDI Musa patchbay
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex SC single mode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex SC single mode (16 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik NO4SBB1-4 Single mode Opticalcon Quad to 4 x Optical con Duo (channel A only connected) breakout box
Neutrik NO4SBB1-4 Single mode Opticalcon Quad to 4 x Optical con Duo (channel A only connected) breakout box
More Info