Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 369-054-210
Van Damme VDM 54 pole Panel female (16 channel)

From:
£68.16
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£78.39
10+
£68.16
2 in stock
Quantity
£78.39
  • Female with locking ring chassis connector
  • Arctic rubber locking ring for ease of use
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC  20m
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con male to female 8 way Brown Series Starquad  20m
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con male to female 8 way Brown Series Starquad 20m
More Info
VDC VGA male to male 30 m
VDC VGA male to male 30 m
More Info
You may also need
PS09.5 black on green clip on marker wand
PS09.5 black on green clip on marker wand
More Info
SC simplex multimode adapter
SC simplex multimode adapter
More Info
1U extruded 16 way XLR panel unloaded
1U extruded 16 way XLR panel unloaded
More Info