Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM 54 pole Cable female (16 channel) Part No: 369-054-112
Overview

Van Damme VDM 54 pole Cable female (16 channel)

From:
£114.76 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£131.97
10+
£114.76
30 in stock
Quantity
£131.97
Product Specification
  • Female with locking ring cable connector
  • Arctic rubber locking ring for ease of use
  • Supplied with integral plastic PG cable gland
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
PTV 9.U cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.U cable marker pack of 100
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 100m
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 100m
More Info
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme Red Series Miniature 3 way BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
You may also need
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2 x 48 bantam black
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2 x 48 bantam black
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik phono to phono 0.25m
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik phono to phono 0.25m
More Info