Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 369-037-200
Van Damme VDM 37 pole Panel male (12 channel)

From:
£16.63
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£19.12
10+
£16.63
16 in stock
Quantity
£19.12
  • Male bayonet chassis connector
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
Product Rating




People also bought
15 way male
15 way male
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
More Info
Switchcraft EH-1900 Cat 6 UTP coupler black
Switchcraft EH-1900 Cat 6 UTP coupler black
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
More Info
Dirty Rigger Ladies Gloves Full finger XXS
Dirty Rigger Ladies Gloves Full finger XXS
More Info
8 way 20m stagebox to tails
8 way 20m stagebox to tails
More Info