Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 369-037-210
Van Damme VDM 37 pole Panel female (12 channel)

From:
£52.46
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£60.33
10+
£52.46
120 in stock
Quantity
£60.33
  • Female with locking ring chassis connector
  • Arctic rubber locking ring for ease of use
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
Product Rating




People also bought
Ilme 16 pole cable female kit with posts PG29 lighting connector
Ilme 16 pole cable female kit with posts PG29 lighting connector
More Info
NDW 254 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
NDW 254 black adhesive heatshrink per metre
More Info
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore Powercon to IEC female 3m
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore Powercon to IEC female 3m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
PABX RJ45 telephone adaptor
PABX RJ45 telephone adaptor
More Info
Kramer PT-571HDCP Pico Tools DVI-D over Cat 5E/6 STP
Kramer PT-571HDCP Pico Tools DVI-D over Cat 5E/6 STP
More Info