Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Van Damme VDM 150 pole Cable female (48 channel)  Pg 36 Part No: 369-150-114
Overview

Van Damme VDM 150 pole Cable female (48 channel) Pg 36

From:
£133.27 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£153.26
10+
£133.27
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£153.26
Product Specification
  • Female with locking ring cable connector
  • Arctic rubber locking ring for ease of use
  • Supplied with integral plastic PG cable gland- wire basket strain reliefs also available
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
  • Range overview:
    • The industry standard multipin for professional audio with a comprehensive range for 8 to 48 channels
    • Extremely robust and quick and easy to mate
    • Positive bayonet latching with an audible click once mated
    • Compatible with other manufacturers’ Mil C5015 bayonet connectors
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
M4 nylon locking nut x 100
M4 nylon locking nut x 100
More Info
Van Damme VDHT380 380mm flange steel cable reel
Van Damme VDHT380 380mm flange steel cable reel
More Info
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 0.5m
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 0.5m
More Info
You may also need
HRS 12 pin cable female locking ring
HRS 12 pin cable female locking ring
More Info
Neutrik XXR-3 Orange marking ring for XX series
Neutrik XXR-3 Orange marking ring for XX series
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info