Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Pg36 metal basket weave Part No: 332-022-236
Overview

Pg36 metal basket weave

From:
£95.18 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£104.11
10+
£95.18
2 in stock
Quantity
£104.11
Product Specification
  • PG threaded wire basket strain relief gland
  • Replacement for standard PG glands where an extremely heavy duty assembly is required
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik NP3RX-B R/angle stereo jack plug Black & Gold
Neutrik NP3RX-B R/angle stereo jack plug Black & Gold
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
Brady WM.2 marker card, 36 per card
Brady WM.2 marker card, 36 per card
More Info
You may also need
1.0mm 2 core round mains cable 10A, black, 100m reel
1.0mm 2 core round mains cable 10A, black, 100m reel
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
Neutrik XCR-4 Yellow marking ring for X series
Neutrik XCR-4 Yellow marking ring for X series
More Info