Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 399-030-000
OB Con gaiter black

From:
£6.96
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.61
10+
£6.96
48 in stock
Quantity
£7.61
  • Protective gaitor for outside broadcast OB Con cable assemblies
  • Convention is black = male, grey = female
Product Rating




People also bought
NTI Audio Exel DR2 Digital audio signal generator
NTI Audio Exel DR2 Digital audio signal generator
More Info
Van Damme VDGT310.DR 310mm flange rubber cable reel with door
Van Damme VDGT310.DR 310mm flange rubber cable reel with door
More Info
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 10m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 150m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 150m
More Info
Neutrik NAO12SAW-A Singlemode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
Neutrik NAO12SAW-A Singlemode Opticalcon Quad MTP in line coupler
More Info
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 5m
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 5m
More Info