Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 358-000-000
Krone ABS module

From:
£17.07
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£18.67
10+
£17.07
5 in stock
Quantity
£18.67
  • For individually screened terminations (A hot B cold S screen) 6 circuits per module
  • Minimum recommended stranded wire size 24AWG
  • Commonly used in the broadcast & post industries for patch field termination
  • Disconnect means that patchcords and disconnect plugs can be used to break and divert the signal between the source/destination side and the jumper wire side of the module
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 3m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 3m
More Info
Push in blanking plate
Push in blanking plate
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 10m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to Van Damme heavy duty phono 10m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to phono 0.5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to phono 0.5m
More Info
8 way 3m Jack to bantam multicore loom
8 way 3m Jack to bantam multicore loom
More Info