Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 358-040-030
3U 15 module recessed

From:
£41.99
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£45.93
10+
£41.99
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£45.93
Part No. Type
358-028-028 1 module frame 11 mm deep View Product
358-038-028 3U 15 module flushmount View Product
358-040-030 3U 15 module recessed Selected
  • Stainless steel 19" rack mount recessed frame for equipment racks
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme HD Vision 4 way multicore Belden compression BNC to BNC 2m
More Info
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 20m
Van Damme SDI Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 20m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
Brady SLFW-100 self laminating marker card
Brady SLFW-100 self laminating marker card
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik phono to phono 30m
Van Damme standard 75 Neutrik phono to phono 30m
More Info