Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Krone Module outrigger Part No: 358-016-000
Overview

Krone Module outrigger

From:
£29.66 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£32.45
10+
£29.66
5 in stock
Quantity
£32.45
Product Specification
  • Module outrigger holds a module away from a module frame for ease of wiring in situ
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
27U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Grey
27U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Grey
More Info
1U Standard 10 way D9 Panel loaded Hi-D 15 f to f gender changer
1U Standard 10 way D9 Panel loaded Hi-D 15 f to f gender changer
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info
You may also need
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
AES digital mic cable Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
More Info
32 way 3m DL2-96P to stereo jack multipin loom
32 way 3m DL2-96P to stereo jack multipin loom
More Info
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 8 x 2.50mm grey, per m
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 8 x 2.50mm grey, per m
More Info