Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-098-272
Protective cover for 72 pole coupler/panel (with posts)

From:
£6.60
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.22
10+
£6.60
7 in stock
Quantity
£7.22
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy with captive nylon fixing cord
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB to NP3TB 300mm
Neutrik GPO jack NP3TB to NP3TB 300mm
More Info
Interspace Industries USB balancing box
Interspace Industries USB balancing box
More Info
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 150m
Van Damme Tourlight Multimode Neutrik OpticalCon Quad 150m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 3m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 3m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info