Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-096-172
Protective cover for 72 pole cable hood (with levers)

From:
£17.87
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£19.55
10+
£17.87
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£19.55
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy with captive nylon fixing cord
Product Rating




People also bought
Switchcraft mono jack 280 to 280 1m
Switchcraft mono jack 280 to 280 1m
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
More Info
Amphenol 5 pole EP metal chassis female round
Amphenol 5 pole EP metal chassis female round
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 15m
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 15m
More Info
Belden standard ident ring white (pack of 10)
Belden standard ident ring white (pack of 10)
More Info