Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Protective cover for 64/108 pole cable hood (with levers) Part No: 332-070-108
Overview

Protective cover for 64/108 pole cable hood (with levers)

From:
£18.26 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£19.97
10+
£18.26
9 in stock
Quantity
£19.97
Product Specification
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy with captive nylon fixing cord
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mini stereo jack 0.25m
Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX to mini stereo jack 0.25m
More Info
Standard mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.5m
Standard mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.5m
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
Neutrik Speakon NL4FX to NL4FX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 3m
More Info
Bulkhead N female crimp RG58
Bulkhead N female crimp RG58
More Info
Van Damme speaker breakout box CEEP 19 pole male rear mount to 4 x Neutrik Speakon NL4MP
Van Damme speaker breakout box CEEP 19 pole male rear mount to 4 x Neutrik Speakon NL4MP
More Info