Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-314-244
Ilme 144 pole  panel mount housing

From:
£24.71
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£27.02
10+
£24.71
1 in stock
Quantity
£27.02
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy body with coated epoxy/polyester finish
  • Stainless steel locking levers and springs
  • Supplied with panel gasket
Product Rating




People also bought
2U Black panel with brush strip
2U Black panel with brush strip
More Info
Van Damme U/UTP Tourcat Cat 5E unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
Van Damme U/UTP Tourcat Cat 5E unscreened Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
More Info
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 570mm - Black
Heavy duty fixed shelf, 570mm - Black
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
HRS 26 pole Van Damme camera cable 50m
HRS 26 pole Van Damme camera cable 50m
More Info
20 way 45m stagebox to tails
20 way 45m stagebox to tails
More Info