Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 144 pole  panel mount housing Part No: 332-314-244
Overview

Ilme 144 pole panel mount housing

From:
£24.71 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£27.02
10+
£24.71
1 in stock
Quantity
£27.02
Product Specification
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy body with coated epoxy/polyester finish
  • Stainless steel locking levers and springs
  • Supplied with panel gasket
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 0.25m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
EMO 19
EMO 19" racklight
More Info
You may also need
21U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
21U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 1m
More Info
NDW 48 black adhesive heatshrink 1.2m length
NDW 48 black adhesive heatshrink 1.2m length
More Info