Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-264-416
Ilme 16 pole male (uses 72 pole accessories) lighting insert

From:
£9.30
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.17
10+
£9.30
6 in stock
Quantity
£10.17
  • Glass fibre reinforced self extinguishing thermoplastic 
  • Operation temperature -40° to +125°C 
  • Captive screw terminal contacts
  • Uses 72 pole housings
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x ConvertCon NC3FM-C 1 pair 0.5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x ConvertCon NC3FM-C 1 pair 0.5m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 30m
Van Damme HD Vision RG59/U LSZH HD BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.00mm, grey, 500m reel
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.00mm, grey, 500m reel
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
12 way 60m stagebox to tails
12 way 60m stagebox to tails
More Info
PTV 16.K cable marker pack of 100
PTV 16.K cable marker pack of 100
More Info