Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 16 pole female (uses 72 pole accessories) lighting insert Part No: 332-266-516
Overview

Ilme 16 pole female (uses 72 pole accessories) lighting insert

From:
£9.94 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.87
10+
£9.94
9 in stock
Quantity
£10.87
Product Specification
  • Glass fibre reinforced self extinguishing thermoplastic 
  • Operation temperature -40° to +125°C 
  • Captive screw terminal contacts
  • Uses 72 pole housings
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik phono to phono 2m
Neutrik phono to phono 2m
More Info
PTV 9.7 white on violet cable marker reel of 250
PTV 9.7 white on violet cable marker reel of 250
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
You may also need
Single gang flat faceplate white
Single gang flat faceplate white
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
More Info
3U Black punched mesh vent panel
3U Black punched mesh vent panel
More Info