Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-117-024
Ilme 24 pole panel male kit lighting connector

From:
£37.58
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£41.10
10+
£37.58
Kit of stock items - usually despatched same day
Quantity
£41.10
  • Complete connector kit for lighting power applications
  • Comprises housing, cable gland for cable mount connectors, insert and protective cover
  • Inserts have captive screw terminal contacts
  • IP65 protection when mated
Product Rating




People also bought
42U 150mm cable tray
42U 150mm cable tray
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 3m
More Info
Lewden panel 63A Ceeform female straight waterproof - stocked until sold
Lewden panel 63A Ceeform female straight waterproof - stocked until sold
More Info
You may also need
MUSA Adaptor BNC female ~ Musa female
MUSA Adaptor BNC female ~ Musa female
More Info
Prism 12U 600 x 800 deep rack
Prism 12U 600 x 800 deep rack
More Info