Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 24 pole cable male with levers PG21 lighting connector Part No: 332-063-024
Overview

Ilme 24 pole cable male with levers PG21 lighting connector

From:
£65.85 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£72.02
10+
£65.85
Kit of stock items - usually despatched same day
Quantity
£72.02
Product Specification
  • Complete connector kit for lighting power applications
  • Comprises housing, cable gland for cable mount connectors, insert and protective cover
  • Inserts have captive screw terminal contacts
  • IP65 protection when mated
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 15m
More Info
 T50R Cable tie black, 200 x 4.6mm, pack of 100
T50R Cable tie black, 200 x 4.6mm, pack of 100
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 2m
More Info
Cat 6 F/UTP Solid LSZH, violet, 305m reel
Cat 6 F/UTP Solid LSZH, violet, 305m reel
More Info
Neutrik NC4FXX 4 pin female XLR
Neutrik NC4FXX 4 pin female XLR
More Info