Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 24 pole cable female with post PG21 lighting connector Part No: 332-084-024
Overview

Ilme 24 pole cable female with post PG21 lighting connector

From:
£50.54 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£55.27
10+
£50.54
Kit of stock items - usually despatched same day
Quantity
£55.27
Product Specification
  • Complete connector kit for lighting power applications
  • Comprises housing, cable gland for cable mount connectors, insert and protective cover
  • Inserts have captive screw terminal contacts
  • IP65 protection when mated
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
100m Van Damme standard coax BNC lead on  SP300 plastic drum
100m Van Damme standard coax BNC lead on SP300 plastic drum
More Info
PLIO-V40.4 black on yellow cable marker reel of 500
PLIO-V40.4 black on yellow cable marker reel of 500
More Info
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way U/UTP multicore Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way U/UTP multicore Neutrik Ethercon to Ethercon 50m
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
13A plug to powercon NAC3FCA 2m
13A plug to powercon NAC3FCA 2m
More Info
Cat 6A LSZH S/FTP patchcord yellow 5m
Cat 6A LSZH S/FTP patchcord yellow 5m
More Info