Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-029-016
Ilme 16 pole cable male kit with levers PG29 lighting connector

From:
£67.05
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£73.33
10+
£67.05
Kit of stock items - usually despatched same day
Quantity
£73.33
  • Complete connector kit for lighting power applications
  • Comprises housing, cable gland for cable mount connectors, insert and protective cover
  • Inserts have captive screw terminal contacts
  • IP65 protection when mated
Product Rating




People also bought
BNC 75 Ohm male type 167
BNC 75 Ohm male type 167
More Info
48 way 3m H/D Rect. 144 pin to tails
48 way 3m H/D Rect. 144 pin to tails
More Info
MUSA 2U U Link white for analogue/SDI Musa patchbays only
MUSA 2U U Link white for analogue/SDI Musa patchbays only
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to female XLR NC3FXX 3m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to female XLR NC3FXX 3m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info