Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-300-272
Ilme 72 male (144) insert

From:
£7.20
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£7.87
10+
£7.20
2 in stock
Quantity
£7.87
  • Glass fibre reinforced self extinguishing thermoplastic 
  • Operation temperature -40° to +125°C 
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
  • Insert numbered from 73 to 144 for use with double insert HDD144 type
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info
8 way 3m Jack to GPO multicore loom
8 way 3m Jack to GPO multicore loom
More Info
4 x 2.5mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, 500m reel
4 x 2.5mm HO7-RNF Rubber mains cable, black, 500m reel
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik BXX-0 Black boot for XX series
Neutrik BXX-0 Black boot for XX series
More Info
HRS 12 pin cable male screw thread
HRS 12 pin cable male screw thread
More Info