Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-054-164
Ilme 64 pole female insert

From:
£7.61
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£8.33
10+
£7.61
5 in stock
Quantity
£8.33
  • Glass fibre reinforced self extinguishing thermoplastic 
  • Operation temperature -40° to +125°C 
  • NB Contacts supplied separately
Product Rating




People also bought
Belden standard ident ring orange (pack of 10)
Belden standard ident ring orange (pack of 10)
More Info
Van Damme SF/UTP Tourcat Cat 5E screened RJ45 to RJ45 50m
Van Damme SF/UTP Tourcat Cat 5E screened RJ45 to RJ45 50m
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 3m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C to GPO jack NP3TB 0.25m
Neutrik ConvertCon NC3FM-C to GPO jack NP3TB 0.25m
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to Neutrik phono 0.25m
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to Neutrik phono 0.25m
More Info
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to IEC female 3m
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to IEC female 3m
More Info