Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-082-134
Ilme 72 pole Pg21 side entry standard hood (with posts)

From:
£10.65
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£11.65
10+
£10.65
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£11.65
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy body with coated epoxy/polyester finish
  • PG glands to be ordered separately
Product Rating




People also bought
Olson 8 way 19
Olson 8 way 19" Rackmount IEC MDU
More Info
MUSA identification plate orange
MUSA identification plate orange
More Info
Krone 244A 2 pole plug
Krone 244A 2 pole plug
More Info
You may also need
16 way 3m XLR to XLR multicore loom
16 way 3m XLR to XLR multicore loom
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex SC to SC 0.5m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R VDC twin 1 pair 3m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik bantam jack NP3TT-1 B/R VDC twin 1 pair 3m
More Info