Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 42 pole Pg21 side entry standard hood (with posts) Part No: 332-288-124
Overview

Ilme 42 pole Pg21 side entry standard hood (with posts)

From:
£9.33 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£10.20
10+
£9.33
6 in stock
Quantity
£10.20
Product Specification
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy body with coated epoxy/polyester finish
  • PG glands to be ordered separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way U/UTP multicore RJ45 to RJ45 30m
Van Damme Tourcat 4 way U/UTP multicore RJ45 to RJ45 30m
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 24 x duplex LC multimode (48 patch points)
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 1.5mm 15m
More Info
You may also need
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 1m
VDC R/angle stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 1m
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
Van Damme HD Vision RG6/U flexible HD BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
Neutrik 2 pole Speakon NL2FC to NL2FC Black Series Studio Grade 2 x 2.5mm 5m
More Info