Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 24 pole Pg16 side entry standard hood (with posts) Part No: 332-284-112
Overview

Ilme 24 pole Pg16 side entry standard hood (with posts)

From:
£14.13 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£15.45
10+
£14.13
2 in stock
Quantity
£15.45
Product Specification
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy body with coated epoxy/polyester finish
  • PG glands to be ordered separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Van Damme VDSK 4601 350mm wide heavy duty steel cable reel
Van Damme VDSK 4601 350mm wide heavy duty steel cable reel
More Info
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 15m
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 15m
More Info
1/4
1/4" stereo jack male ~ 2 x 1/4" female
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme miniature 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.25m
Van Damme miniature 75 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 0.25m
More Info
42U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
42U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info