Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-152-150
Ilme Male 0.5 mm silver crimp contact

From:
£0.33
exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.36
100+
£0.33
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£3.60
  • 0.5mm silver plated contacts - useful when paralleling 24 and 26AWG conductors (Van Damme audio cables)
  • Contacts can be crimped or soldered
  • 10A rated
  • No insertion tooling required - use a jewellers screwdriver
Product Rating




People also bought
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
More Info
Cat 6A S/FTP patchcord 3m
Cat 6A S/FTP patchcord 3m
More Info
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 5m
Type 1/3 BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik NOR-2 Opticalcon colour coding ring red
Neutrik NOR-2 Opticalcon colour coding ring red
More Info
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 18 x 2.5mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 10m
Van Damme Black Series Tour Grade 18 x 2.5mm CEEP 19 pole male to female 10m
More Info
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 2m
Switchcraft r/angle mono jack 226 to Neutrik mono jack NP2X 2m
More Info