Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-154-250
Ilme Female 0.5 mm silver crimp contact

From:
£0.39
exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.43
100+
£0.39
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£4.30
  • 0.5mm silver plated contacts - useful when paralleling 24 and 26AWG conductors (Van Damme audio cables)
  • Contacts can be crimped or soldered
  • 10A rated
  • No insertion tooling required - use a jewellers screwdriver
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 10m
More Info
Preh 8 pin cable male latching din connector
Preh 8 pin cable male latching din connector
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info
Perfect Path High Speed with Ethernet 1000 series HDMI lead 35ft (10.67m)
Perfect Path High Speed with Ethernet 1000 series HDMI lead 35ft (10.67m)
More Info
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 20m
Belden 1505A digital video Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 20m
More Info