Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-170-414
Ilme Female 0.14-0.37 mm gold crimp contact

From:
£1.04
exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£1.14
100+
£1.04
71 in stock
Quantity
£11.40
  • 0.14-0.37mm gold plated contacts for 26 and 24AWG wire termination (Van Damme audio cables)
  • Contacts can be crimped or soldered
  • 10A rated
  • No insertion tooling required - use a jewellers screwdriver
Product Rating




People also bought
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Crimp tool for 351-000-000 Cat 6A STP RJ45
Crimp tool for 351-000-000 Cat 6A STP RJ45
More Info
You may also need
2 way 3m XLR to phono multicore loom
2 way 3m XLR to phono multicore loom
More Info
16A IEC female to male 2m
16A IEC female to male 2m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mini stereo jack 20m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mini stereo jack 20m
More Info