Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 72 pole Pg21 top entry coupler hood (with levers) Part No: 332-092-333
Overview

Ilme 72 pole Pg21 top entry coupler hood (with levers)

From:
£37.50 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£41.02
10+
£37.50
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£41.02
Product Specification
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy body with coated epoxy/polyester finish
  • Stainless steel locking levers and springs
  • PG glands to be ordered separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
48 way 3m Stereo jack to st. jack multicore loom
48 way 3m Stereo jack to st. jack multicore loom
More Info
16 way 65m stagebox to tails
16 way 65m stagebox to tails
More Info
Switchcraft solder bantam plug black nickel plated
Switchcraft solder bantam plug black nickel plated
More Info
You may also need
Perfect Path High Speed with Ethernet 1000 series HDMI lead 8ft (2.44m)
Perfect Path High Speed with Ethernet 1000 series HDMI lead 8ft (2.44m)
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 150m on GT450 reel
More Info
BES Mini-MUSA patchcord HD-SDI 1200mm
BES Mini-MUSA patchcord HD-SDI 1200mm
More Info