Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Ilme 64/108 pole Pg29 top entry coupler hood (with levers) Part No: 332-068-345
Overview

Ilme 64/108 pole Pg29 top entry coupler hood (with levers)

From:
£40.33 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£44.11
10+
£40.33
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£44.11
Product Specification
  • Die-cast aluminium alloy body with coated epoxy/polyester finish
  • Stainless steel locking levers and springs
  • PG glands to be ordered separately
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Dirty Rigger Comfort Fit Gloves Full finger L
Dirty Rigger Comfort Fit Gloves Full finger L
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x male XLR NC3MXX VDC twin 1 pair 1m
More Info
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
1U patch panel loaded 8 x duplex LC multimode (16 patch points)
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con stageboxes: Male & female 26 pole & XLR male/female parallel
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con stageboxes: Male & female 26 pole & XLR male/female parallel
More Info
12
12" LED gooseneck lamp with BNC fitting
More Info
Van Damme heavy duty twin phono to phono 3m
Van Damme heavy duty twin phono to phono 3m
More Info