Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-520-300
Edac PCB tab

From:
£0.21
exc vat
SRP Each
10+
£0.23
100+
£0.21
Call or email for availability
Quantity
£2.30
  • Gold over nickel plated PCB tab contact
  • Used for both male and female inserts
  • 8.5A rated
  • Special order item - MOQ applies
Product Rating




People also bought
2U rear mount extruded 32 way XLR panel unloaded
2U rear mount extruded 32 way XLR panel unloaded
More Info
Van Damme standard BNC 75 Ohm male RG59B/U Tray of 100
Van Damme standard BNC 75 Ohm male RG59B/U Tray of 100
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 30m
Van Damme Smart Control colour changer cables Neutrik 4 pole XLR male to female 30m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
Van Damme HD Vision 6 way multicore Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2x24 HDTV Mini MUSA patchbay
Mosses & Mitchell 1U 2x24 HDTV Mini MUSA patchbay
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 300m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 300m
More Info