Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Edac 90 pin Cable female Part No: 314-941-290
Overview

Edac 90 pin Cable female

From:
£14.40 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£15.75
10+
£14.40
20 in stock
Quantity
£15.75
Product Specification
  • Thermoplastic polycarbonate female connector insert (pins shrouded)
  • NB Crimp or solder contacts supplied separately
  • Cable female inserts have a threaded actuating screw and mate with male ‘panel’ types.
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
4 way roof mount fan tray, Black
4 way roof mount fan tray, Black
More Info
PS09.2 white on red clip on marker wand
PS09.2 white on red clip on marker wand
More Info
Stereo (5 pole) mic cable Neutrik NC5MXX to NC5FXX  5m
Stereo (5 pole) mic cable Neutrik NC5MXX to NC5FXX 5m
More Info
You may also need
Rean NYS367-5 phono socket-Green
Rean NYS367-5 phono socket-Green
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 5m
More Info
Neutrik NC3FP-B-1 3 pin female chassis XLR black
Neutrik NC3FP-B-1 3 pin female chassis XLR black
More Info