Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Edac 56 pin cover Part No: 314-235-556
Overview

Edac 56 pin cover

From:
£5.89 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£6.44
10+
£5.89
174 in stock
Quantity
£6.44
Product Specification
  • Die cast Zinc grey enamel painted hood cover
  • Adjustable clamp for straight (in line with pins) or angled (at 90 degrees) cable exit
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
3U rack drawer
3U rack drawer
More Info
Belden double bubble BNC 75 Ohm male RG59/BU ONLY DB
Belden double bubble BNC 75 Ohm male RG59/BU ONLY DB
More Info
You may also need
PTV 9.Z cable marker pack of 100
PTV 9.Z cable marker pack of 100
More Info
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.00mm, grey, 500m reel
YY Speaker/general purpose cable 2 x 1.00mm, grey, 500m reel
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex LC to SC 1m
More Info