Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 314-341-238
Edac 38 pin Cable female

From:
£8.44
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£9.23
10+
£8.44
28 in stock
Quantity
£9.23
  • Thermoplastic polycarbonate female connector insert (pins shrouded)
  • NB Crimp or solder contacts supplied separately
  • Cable female inserts have a threaded actuating screw and mate with male ‘panel’ types.
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con stageboxes: Female 26 pole to 8 x XLR female
Van Damme 26 pole OB Con stageboxes: Female 26 pole to 8 x XLR female
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 20m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 20m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM2 Duplex LC to LC 3m
More Info
You may also need
27U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
27U 600 X 600 Data Cabinet, Grey
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 15m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to GPO jack NP3TB 15m
More Info
Type 100 satellite cable F plug to F plug 20m
Type 100 satellite cable F plug to F plug 20m
More Info