Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 332-259-439
CEEP 39 pole cable male

From:
£88.35
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£96.63
10+
£88.35
5 in stock
Quantity
£96.63
  • IP67 rated screw lock connector for audio signal applications
  • Knurled aluminium locking ring
  • Non conductive black anodised body & gold plated solder contacts
  • Commonly used as a 12 channel audio multipin by some PA companies
Product Rating




People also bought
Le Mark 19mm x 33m PVC tape Blue
Le Mark 19mm x 33m PVC tape Blue
More Info
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 0.5m
Neutrik mono jack NP2X to phono 0.5m
More Info
Olson 19
Olson 19" rackmount 13 amp 5 switched outlets
More Info
You may also need
Belden 1694A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 5m
Belden 1694A digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 1m
More Info