Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
3.50 mm stereo jack male ~ 2 x phono female Part No: 306-136-429
Overview

3.50 mm stereo jack male ~ 2 x phono female

From:
£1.57 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.72
10+
£1.57
5 in stock
Quantity
£1.72
Product Specification
  • Cost effective inter-series audio adaptor
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 20m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to NP3X 20m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x GPO jack NP3TB/R VDC twin 1 pair 10m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to 2 x GPO jack NP3TB/R VDC twin 1 pair 10m
More Info
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m
Neutrik Opticalcon MTP standard multimode 100m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 5m
Van Damme Smart Control 2 pair DMX cable Neutrik 5 pole XLR male to female 5m
More Info
Cat 6A LSZH S/FTP patchcord blue 2m
Cat 6A LSZH S/FTP patchcord blue 2m
More Info
Van Damme miniature 75 Belden compression BNC to BNC 2m
Van Damme miniature 75 Belden compression BNC to BNC 2m
More Info