Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 306-136-429
3.50 mm stereo jack male ~ 2 x phono female

From:
£1.57
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.72
10+
£1.57
25 in stock
Quantity
£1.72
  • Cost effective inter-series audio adaptor
Product Rating




People also bought
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to stereo jack socket NJ3FC6 5m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to bantam jack NP3TT-1 15m
More Info
You may also need
Neutrik Powercon True1 NAC3MPX Panel inlet (male) connector
Neutrik Powercon True1 NAC3MPX Panel inlet (male) connector
More Info
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
Switchcraft EHLC2 Duplex LC single mode coupler black
More Info
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH HD BNC to BNC 5m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH HD BNC to BNC 5m
More Info