Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 306-132-229
1/4

From:
£0.98
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£1.07
10+
£0.98
4 in stock
Quantity
£1.07
  • Cost effective inter-series audio adaptor
Product Rating




People also bought
ER11U Side panel deep
ER11U Side panel deep
More Info
15 way HD female
15 way HD female
More Info
You may also need
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 2m
More Info
Type 1/3 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
Type 1/3 Neutrik rear twist BNC to BNC 3m
More Info
8 way 3m Jack to GPO multicore loom
8 way 3m Jack to GPO multicore loom
More Info