Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 306-120-224
1/4

From:
£0.67
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£0.74
10+
£0.67
22 in stock
Quantity
£0.74
  • Cost effective inter-series audio adaptor
Product Rating




People also bought
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Duo 150m on GT450 with door reel
Van Damme Tourlight Single Mode Neutrik OpticalCon Duo 150m on GT450 with door reel
More Info
40 way stagebox + 120 way EDAC
40 way stagebox + 120 way EDAC
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM1 Duplex LC to LC 1m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme TourCat Cat 6A flexible S/FTP, per metre
Van Damme TourCat Cat 6A flexible S/FTP, per metre
More Info
Perfect Path High Speed 700 series HDMI lead 8ft (2.44m)
Perfect Path High Speed 700 series HDMI lead 8ft (2.44m)
More Info
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 3m
Neutrik metal Speakon NLT4FX to NL4TFX Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 3m
More Info