Live Help
You are not logged in.
Networks:
You've just added to your basket:
View Basket
Part No. 301-862-523
Neutrik NA3M5F 3-pole male to 5-pole female XLR adaptor

From:
£7.67
exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£9.01
10+
£7.67
20 in stock
Quantity
£9.01
Part No.
301-860-325 Neutrik NA3F5M 3-pole female to 5-pole male XLR adaptor View Product
301-862-523 Neutrik NA3M5F 3-pole male to 5-pole female XLR adaptor Selected
301-861-510 Neutrik DMX-CAT5-F panel female 5 pin XLR to Ethercon RJ45 in line adaptor View Product
301-863-520 Neutrik DMX-CAT5-M panel male 5 pin XLR to Ethercon RJ45 in line adaptor View Product
301-864-510 Neutrik panel female 5 pin XLR to IDC terminal adaptor View Product
301-865-520 Neutrik panel male 5 pin XLR to IDC terminal adaptor View Product
301-866-510 Neutrik panel female 5 pin XLR to RJ45 socket adaptor View Product
301-867-520 Neutrik panel male 5 pin XLR to RJ45 socket adaptor View Product
301-868-320 Neutrik 3 pin XLR male DMX terminator View Product
301-869-520 Neutrik 5 pin XLR male DMX terminator View Product
  • 3 to 5 pin XLR converter
  • Die cast shell, high quality construction
Product Rating




People also bought
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 5m
Belden 1694F stranded digital video Van Damme HD BNC to BNC 5m
More Info
Rean RA3FT-B mini XLR male to female XLR
Rean RA3FT-B mini XLR male to female XLR
More Info
LC duplex single mode adapter
LC duplex single mode adapter
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 30m
Van Damme HD Vision LSZH Belden compression BNC to BNC 30m
More Info
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to male XLR NC3MXX 0.5m
Neutrik stereo jack NP3X to male XLR NC3MXX 0.5m
More Info
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC  5m
Van Damme standard 75 BNC to BNC 5m
More Info