Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NA3F5M 3-pole female to 5-pole male XLR adaptor Part No: 301-860-325
Overview

Neutrik NA3F5M 3-pole female to 5-pole male XLR adaptor

From:
£8.21 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£9.64
10+
£8.21
16 in stock
Quantity
£9.64

Product Specification
  • 3 to 5 pin XLR converter
  • Die cast shell, high quality construction
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex SC to SC 1m
More Info
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 3m
VDC heavy duty stereo mini jack to 2 x Neutrik female XLR NC3FXX 2 pair blue series 3m
More Info
You may also need
Brady 3410-B large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
Brady 3410-B large black on yellow marker card, 78 per card
More Info
Van Damme VDM 37 pole Male cover
Van Damme VDM 37 pole Male cover
More Info
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore Powercon to IEC female 3m
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore Powercon to IEC female 3m
More Info