Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik  DMX-CAT5-M panel male 5 pin XLR to Ethercon RJ45 in line adaptor Part No: 301-863-520
Overview

Neutrik DMX-CAT5-M panel male 5 pin XLR to Ethercon RJ45 in line adaptor

From:
£14.10 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£16.61
10+
£14.10
2 in stock
Quantity
£16.61
Product Specification
  • XLR to Ethercon RJ45 adaptor
  • For running 1 or 2 channel DMX via structured cabling
Part No. Stock
301-860-325
25 in stock
View Product
301-862-523
25 in stock
View Product
301-861-510
4 in stock
View Product
301-863-520
2 in stock
Selected
301-864-510
42 in stock
View Product
301-865-520
5 in stock
View Product
301-866-510
15 in stock
View Product
301-867-520
16 in stock
View Product
301-868-320
8 in stock
View Product
301-869-520
5 in stock
View Product
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
 IT50R Identification tie 210 x 4.6mm, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
IT50R Identification tie 210 x 4.6mm, pack of 100 - stocked until sold
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3MXX Blue Series Studio Grade 2 x 1.5mm 5m
More Info
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
Starquad mic cables Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to female XLR NC3FXX 0.25m
More Info
You may also need
NDW Clear 190 adhesive heatshrink per metre
NDW Clear 190 adhesive heatshrink per metre
More Info
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
Fibre Optic multimode patch cable OM3 Duplex ST to ST 3m
More Info