Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NADITBNC-M chassis BNC female-XLR male digital audio adaptor Part No: 301-856-622
Overview

Neutrik NADITBNC-M chassis BNC female-XLR male digital audio adaptor

From:
£31.15 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£36.66
10+
£31.15
7 in stock
Quantity
£36.66
Product Specification
  • For 110 Ohm to 75 Ohm AES/EBU conversion
  • Allows AES twisted pair to run on 75 Ohm coax for longer transmission lengths
  • Also suitable for AES to AES-3id/SP-Dif conversion
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 5m
Metal mini stereo jack to mini stereo jack 5m
More Info
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
Neutrik male XLR NC3MXX to mono jack NP2X Black Series Tour Grade 2 x 2.5mm 30m
More Info
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 50m
Van Damme Smart Control 1 pair DMX cable Neutrik 3 pole XLR male to female 50m
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Stagebox to Neutrik XLR/RJ45 75m
Van Damme Tourcat 2 x U/UTP 4 x AES/EBU multicore Stagebox to Neutrik XLR/RJ45 75m
More Info
RS422 2 pr (9729 equivalent) data cable, grey, 500m reel
RS422 2 pr (9729 equivalent) data cable, grey, 500m reel
More Info
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
Fibre Optic single mode patch cables OS1/OS2 Duplex ST to ST 2m
More Info