Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NADITBNC-F chassis BNC female-XLR female digital audio adaptor Part No: 301-852-621
Overview

Neutrik NADITBNC-F chassis BNC female-XLR female digital audio adaptor

From:
£30.96 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£36.41
10+
£30.96
1 in stock
Quantity
£36.41
Product Specification
  • For 110 Ohm to 75 Ohm AES/EBU conversion
  • Allows AES twisted pair to run on 75 Ohm coax for longer transmission lengths
  • Also suitable for AES to AES-3id/SP-Dif conversion
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
IEC Female line rewireable r/angle
IEC Female line rewireable r/angle
More Info
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Grey, 500m Reel
Van Damme Pro Grade Classic XKE 1 pair install cable, Grey, 500m Reel
More Info
Multimode duplex SC coupler
Multimode duplex SC coupler
More Info
You may also need
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 20m
Van Damme 3 x 1.00mm 10A Ambicore 13A plug to Powercon 20m
More Info
4U rack drawer
4U rack drawer
More Info