Tel: +44 (0)20 7700 2777
No items found in your basket
Sub Total: £0.00
Save View Checkout
Neutrik NADITBNC-F chassis BNC female-XLR female digital audio adaptor Part No: 301-852-621
Overview

Neutrik NADITBNC-F chassis BNC female-XLR female digital audio adaptor

From:
£30.96 exc vat
SRP Each
1+
£36.41
10+
£30.96
2 in stock
Quantity
£36.41
Product Specification
  • For 110 Ohm to 75 Ohm AES/EBU conversion
  • Allows AES twisted pair to run on 75 Ohm coax for longer transmission lengths
  • Also suitable for AES to AES-3id/SP-Dif conversion
There are currently no reviews for this product
Leave Review
People also bought
HDMI male to female right angle adaptor (left)
HDMI male to female right angle adaptor (left)
More Info
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
Switchcraft EHSC2M Simplex SC multimode coupler black
More Info
47U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
47U 600 x 800 Data Cabinet, Black
More Info
You may also need
Ilme 64/108 pole Pg21 side entry standard hood (with posts)
Ilme 64/108 pole Pg21 side entry standard hood (with posts)
More Info
Fischer type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 250m
Fischer type Van Damme triax cable PUR Solid 250m
More Info
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 20m
Amphenol AP5 male to female Black Series Tour Grade 4 x 4mm 20m
More Info